Lp. |
Nazwisko i imię |
Rodzaj zajęć |
Dzień tygodnia |
Godzina |
Nr sali |
1.
|
Dmochowska Beata |
zaj. dyd.
wyrów. kl. III a |
poniedziałek |
1235
- 1325 |
3 |
2.
|
Dmochowska Bożena |
zaj.
dyd.
wyrów. kl. II b |
czwartek |
1245
– 1330 |
34 |
3.
|
Garbowska Nina |
zajęcia dla dzieci z
trudnościami |
piątek |
1335
- 1420 |
22 |
4.
|
Gniazdowska Marta |
praca z uczniem
zdolnym |
czwartek
|
1335
- 1420 |
22 |
zajęcia
dydakt.
– wyrówn. |
wtorek |
5.
|
Godlewska Małgorzata |
koło historyczne
|
wtorek |
1335
- 1420 |
28 |
6.
|
Grabowska Dorota |
zajęcia wyrównawcze
|
czwartek |
12.35-13.25 |
3 |
7.
|
Janiuk
Bogusława |
zajęcia sportowe –
piłka siatkowa |
czwartek |
1335
- 1420 |
hala sportowa |
8.
|
Kaczyńska Małgorzata |
zajęcia
dydakt.
– wyrówn. |
poniedziałek
|
6 lekc.
|
32 |
9.
|
Kamianowska
Bożena |
zajęcia
dydakt.
– wyrówn. |
czwartek |
1145
– 1230 |
31 |
10.
|
Karczewska Agnieszka |
świetlica wsparcia
dziennego |
wtorek |
1400
– 1500 |
świetlica |
11.
|
Krajewski Zbigniew |
Zajęcia świetlicowe |
wtorek |
1400
– 1500 |
świetlica |
12.
|
Kulesza Marzena |
zajęcia czytelnicze
|
środa
czwartek |
1400
– 1500 |
biblioteka |
13.
|
Marciniak Anna |
zajęcia artystyczne
|
środa |
1330
– 1430 |
50 |
14.
|
Mioduszewska Beata |
Chór |
|
|
28 |
15.
|
Ostrowska Jolanta |
terapia logopedyczna
|
wtorek |
750
– 930
co 4 tyg. |
|
16.
|
Puławska Alina |
koło przyrodnicze
|
wtorek
piątek |
1240
– 1325 |
21 |
17.
|
Rzymska Alina |
zajęcia
dydakt.
– wyrówn. |
piątek |
1145
– 1230 |
2 |
18.
|
Steć
Hanna |
świetlica wsparcia
dziennego |
środa |
12.40-13.40 |
2 |
19.
|
Szałkiewicz Irena |
koło języka
angielskiego |
czwartek |
1330
– 1430 |
24 |
20.
|
Trzaska Marzena |
zajęcia rewalidacyjne
|
wtorek |
1240
– 1340 |
|
21.
|
Wajszczyk
Elżbieta |
zajęcia informatyczne
|
wtorek |
1145
– 1230 |
29 |
22.
|
Wajszczyk
Ewa |
zajęcia sportowo –
rekreacyjne |
piątek |
8 i 9 godz. lekcyjna |
hala sportowa |
23.
|
Walaszek Anna |
koła matematyczne
|
środa |
1245
– 1325
|
25 |
zaj.
dyd.
wyrówn.
z matem. |
1335
– 1420 |
24.
|
Wojno Grzegorz
|
zajęcia sportowe
|
czwartek |
1420
– 1505 |
hala sportowa |
25.
|
Wojtczuk
Irena
|
zajęcia wyrównawcze
|
poniedziałek
|
1235
– 1335 |
4 |
26.
|
Warmijak
Katarzyna |
zajęcia dla dzieci z
dysleksją |
środa |
1240
- 1325 |
26 |
27.
|
Wyszyńska Dorota
|
koło jęz. angielskiego
kl. V |
poniedziałek
|
1335
- 1420 |
24 |
28.
|
Zaremba Aneta
|
praca z uczniem
zdolnym |
poniedziałek |
1240
- 1325 |
27 |